Our booking window is from Tuesday to Monday, with classes going live every Sunday evening at 5 pm.

Sun6.07 Mon6.08 Tue6.09 Wed6.10 Thu6.11 Fri6.12 Sat6.13
LiveWithS3 FLOW 60 River North Mar S. 9:30 AM 60 minutes
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Courtney A. 10:00 AM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn + PSTRETCH 45 River North Heather S. 10:45 AM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 MOBILITY 45 River North Monica B. 11:30 AM 45
LiveWithS3 3 x 3 35 River North Heather S. 12:00 PM 35 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 45 River North Emily G. 12:30 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 FLOW 60 River North Katy H. 5:15 PM 60 minutes
 
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Liz D. 6:30 AM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Emily D. 7:15 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Emily G. 7:30 AM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 STRENGTH 30 River North Dustin H. 7:30 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Emily G. 8:30 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 Flow 45 River North Charlotte S. 9:00 AM 45
LiveWithS3 CORE & MORE FLOW 45 River North Sara P. 12:30 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 20 River North Kim H. 12:30 PM 20 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 45 River North Jen E. 4:30 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 CYCLE 30 River North Sayre M. 5:15 PM
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Heather S. 5:15 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 STRENGTH 30 River North Andrea W. 5:30 PM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn + PSTRETCH 45 River North Dustin H. 6:00 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 STRENGTH 30 River North Jeremy C. 6:30 PM 30 minutes
 
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Macie C. 6:30 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 STRENGTH 30 River North Caullen H. 7:15 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Tracee B. 7:30 AM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Tara T. 7:30 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Macie C. 8:30 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 3 x 3 35 River North Emily G. 12:30 PM 35 minutes
LiveWithS3 CORE & MORE FLOW 45 River North Cristian P. 12:30 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Heather S. 4:30 PM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Tracee B. 5:15 PM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Liz D. 5:30 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 FLOW 45 River North Marissa S. 6:00 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 STRENGTH 30 River North Kat W. 6:30 PM 30 minutes
 
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Andrea W. 6:30 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Liz D. 7:15 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Courtney A. 7:30 AM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 STRENGTH 45 River North Andrea W. 7:30 AM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Kim H. 8:30 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 Flow 45 River North Rachel P. 9:00 AM 45
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 20 River North Kat W. 12:30 PM 20 minutes
LiveWithS3 CORE & MORE FLOW 45 River North Christa K. 12:30 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Jenny F. 4:30 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Courtney A. 5:15 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 STRENGTH 30 River North Caullen H. 5:30 PM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn + PSTRETCH 45 River North Kim H. 6:00 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 3 x 3 35 River North Tracee B. 6:30 PM 35 minutes
LiveWithS3 Guided Breath and Meditation 15 River North Christa K. 7:15 PM 15
 
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Sayre M. 6:30 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 STRENGTH 30 River North Jen E. 7:15 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 45 River North Heather S. 7:30 AM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Erica E. 7:30 AM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Tracee B. 8:30 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Jenny F. 12:30 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 20 River North Jacqueline H. 12:30 PM 20 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Kat W. 4:30 PM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 STRENGTH 30 River North Emily D. 5:15 PM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Heather S. 5:30 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 FLOW 45 River North Charlotte S. 6:00 PM 45 minutes
 
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Emily D. 6:30 AM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Tracee B. 7:15 AM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 CYCLE 45 River North Andrea W. 7:30 AM
LiveWithS3 STRENGTH 30 River North Dustin H. 7:30 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Heather S. 8:00 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Neomi L. 8:30 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 Flow 45 River North Katy H. 9:00 AM 45
LiveWithS3 3 x 3 35 River North Courtney A. 12:30 PM 35 minutes
LiveWithS3 CORE & MORE FLOW 45 River North Marissa S. 12:30 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Kim H. 4:30 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Jacqueline H. 5:15 PM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 HIP HOP POWER FLOW 45 River North Lauren B. 5:30 PM 45 minutes
 
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Emily D. 8:30 AM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 CYCLE 45 River North Sayre M. 9:30 AM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 STRENGTH 45 River North Dustin H. 9:30 AM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 45 River North Andrea W. 10:00 AM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 30 River North Kat W. 10:45 AM 30 minutes
LiveWithS3 HI DEF 45 River North Liz D. 11:00 AM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 FLOW 45 River North Jeannie S. 12:30 PM 45 minutes
LiveWithS3 Bodyweight Burn 45 River North Liz D. 12:30 PM 45 minutes